34825395_1675621802533030_4442445872965353472_o.png

Beta Cohort (Bettina):

Malika Yusufova

Firuz Abdujalilov

Sarfaroz Yunusov

Amirolimkhon Zikriyakhujaev

Janobiddin Azimov

Mirzokhamidullo Khashimov

Zebojon Rasulova

Nilufar Hamidova

Nafisa Fayzieva

Madina Abduvohidova

Adibakhon Homidova

Zebo Furkatzoda

Rukhshona Achilova

Kim Gloriya

Iskandarkhuja Pochomulloev

Azizjon Homidov

Makhsudjon Qalandarov

Shahnoza Dadoboeva

Rukhshona Mirzobaeva

Komron Abdulloev

Alpha Cohort (Kevin):

Nodira Kadirova

Nigora Solieva

Niso Mahkamova

Jamshed Bozorov 

Mashhura Muftokhiddinova

Azizjon Juraev

Azizkhon Masumov

Amon Nazarov

Zebuniso Ibragimova

Madina Ahrorova

Gurdofarid Ilhomzoda

Dilovar Abduqodirov

Shoira Aminova

Kamila Nikpaeva

Fazliddin Salaydinov

Ruslan Ismoilov

Mutabar Kholiqnazarova

Farzona Aminova

Khosiyat Oripova

Saida Murvatova

Gamma Cohort (Grace):

 

Matlubakhon Fozilova

Dilnoza Jabborzoda

Otabek Isoqov

Leyla Ramonkulova

Ilhom Musaev

Dilafruz Rakhimova

Dinora Achilova

Umarjon Vohidov

Aziza Bobojonova

Asliya Abdulloeva

Marufjon Zohirov

Abubakr Vokhidov

Parvina Vohidova

Nurullo Sayfulloev

Amidkhon Babaev

Imran Alimov

Avazkhon Sidykov

Yosimin Gulomshoeva

Hadisa Jumaeva

Muhammad Boymatov 

Shahzoda Fayzieva 

Tahmina Saidova

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

State of Affairs

Group II

Meeting times: M-W-F (11:45 am - 1 pm)

Location: Classroom I

Azizjon Homidov

Nilufar Hamidova

Kim Gloriya

Madina Abduvohidova

Komron Abdulloev

Dilovar Abduqodirov

Farzona Aminova

Muhammad Boymatov

Group I

Meeting Times: M-W-F (10:15 - 11:30 am)

Location: Classroom I

Shahnoza Dadoboeva

Shoira Aminova

Malika Yusufova

Zebo Furkatzoda

Azizjon Juraev

Gurdofarid Ilhomzoda

Fazliddin Salaydinov

Saida Murvatova

Globalization

Group II

Meeting times: M-W-Th (3:45 - 5:00 pm)

Location: Classroom II

Iskandarkhuja Pochomulloev

Zebojon Rasulova

Mirzokhamidullo Khashimov

Makhsudjon Qalandarov

Otabek Isoqov

Avazkhon Sidykov

Shahzoda Fayzieva

Dinora Achilova

Group I

Meeting times: M-W (2:15 - 3:30 pm) & T (3:45 - 5:00 pm) 

Location: Classroom II

Nafisa Fayzieva

Firuz Abdujalilov

Amidkhon Babaev

Aziza Bobojonova

Leyla Ramonkulova

Nurullo Sayfulloev

Imran Alimov

Sarfaroz Yunusov

Model United Nations

Meeting times: M-W-F (11:45 am - 1:00 pm)

Location: Classroom II

Janobiddin Azimov

Dilnoza Jabborzoda

Ilhom Musaev

Azizkhon Masumov

Ruslan Ismoilov

Kamila Nikpaeva

Amon Nazarov

Zebuniso Ibragimova

HerStory

Meeting times: M-W-F (10:15 - 11:30 am)

Location: Classroom II

Hadisa Jumaeva

Asliya Abdulloeva

Parvina Vohidova

Mutabar Kholiqnazarova

Nodira Kadirova

Nozanin Yusufova

Nigora Solieva

Niso Mahkamova

Upper-Intermediate

Meeting times: M-W (2:15 - 3:30 pm) & T (3:45 - 5:00 pm)

Location: Classroom I

Adibakhon Homidova

Amirolimkhon Zikriyakhujaev

Rukhshona Achilova

Yosimin Gulomshoeva

Marufjon Zohirov

Matlubakhon Fozilova

Dilafruz Rakhimova

Mashhura Muftokhiddinova

Study Group: Economics & Statistics

Group II

Meeting times: T-Th (11:45 am - 1:00 pm)

Location: Classroom I

Umarjon Vohidov

Jamshed Bozorov

Firuz Abdujalilov

Aziza Bobojonova

Asliya Abdulloeva

Azizjon Homidov

Nilufar Hamidova

Komron Abdulloev

Group I

Meeting times: T-Th (10:15 - 11:30 am)

Location: Classroom I

Amidkhon Babaev

Iskandarkhuja Pochomulloev

Zebojon Rasulova

Muhammad Boymatov

Malika Yusufova

Zebo Furkatzoda

Marufjon Zohirov

Matlubakhon Fozilova

Study Group: Culture & Society

Group II

Meeting times: T-Th (11:45 am - 1:00 pm)

Location: Classroom II

Imran Alimov

Shahzoda Fayzieva

Dinora Achilova

Niso Mahkamova

Fazliddin Salaydinov

Saida Murvatova

Farzona Aminova

Mashhura Muftokhiddinova

Group I

Meeting times: T-Th (10:15 - 11:30 am)

Location: Classroom II

Abubakr Vokhidov

Madina Ahrorova

Nurullo Sayfulloev

Parvina Vohidova

Nigora Solieva

Gurdofarid Ilhomzoda

Dilovar Abduqodirov

Dilafruz Rakhimova

Study Group: Literature & Linguistics

Group II

Meeting times: T-Th (11:45 am - 1:00 pm)

Location: Classroom III

Abbosjon Madiev

Leyla Ramonkulova

Avazkhon Sidykov

Rukhshona Mirzabaeva

Zebuniso Ibragimova

Azizjon Juraev

Kim Gloriya

Madina Abduvohidova

Group I

Meeting times: T-Th (10:15 - 11:30 am)

Location: Classroom III

Tahmina Saidova

Shoira Aminova

Mirzokhamidullo Khashimov

Makhsudjon Qalandarov

Janobiddin Azimov

Kamila Nikpaeva

Amon Nazarov

Rukhshona Achilova